Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, PEGHOLME DRIVE, OTLEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS21 3NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
8 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£222,500
+34.8%
Sold on 8 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+164.0%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 25 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS21 3NZ
← Back to All Properties