Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, ROOK LANE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD4 9NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.5%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£54,000
+86.5%
Sold on 21 December 2015
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,950
+141.3%
Sold on 14 May 1999
Terraced
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 26 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD4 9NJ
← Back to All Properties