Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 18, CEDAR RISE, 93, REIGATE HILL, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 9NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£370,000
+2.8%
Sold on 17 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£360,000
+66.5%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£143,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£216,250
Sold on 27 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 9NJ
← Back to All Properties