Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, ROUNDHILL WAY, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 4WB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£293,500
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.3%
Price Change
-£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£293,500
-5.3%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Detached
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£310,000
+87.9%
Sold on 22 April 2022
Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+27.4%
Sold on 1 December 2015
Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,500
+108.9%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 17 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 4WB
← Back to All Properties