Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 609, 11, SILVERCROFT STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M15 4ZP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£6,974 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£258,000
+2.8%
Sold on 27 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,974 from previous sale
Sale #2
£251,026
Sold on 13 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M15 4ZP
← Back to All Properties