Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, SPRINGFIELD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S7 2GD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+203.3%
Price Change
+£214,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+203.3%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£214,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,500
Sold on 4 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S7 2GD
← Back to All Properties