24, SILVER STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR3 4TT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.2%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£150,000+40.2%
Sold on 25 November 2015
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£107,000-3.2%
Sold on 24 September 2009
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,500+127.8%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500+12.8%
Sold on 6 October 2000
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1