77, CLARAMOUNT ROAD, HEANOR, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE75 7HS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.9%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£87,000+68.9%
Sold on 24 April 2014
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500+61.2%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
+£19,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,950
Sold on 20 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1