9, CHARNLEY DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS7 4ST

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£222,500
Last Sold Price
5 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.1%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£222,500-1.1%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000+57.4%
Sold on 15 December 2010
Terraced
+£82,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,950
Sold on 13 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1