Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
125, SOUTH ROW, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA
LA13 0HJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,000
+7.8%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500
+16.7%
Sold on 20 September 2016
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+250.0%
Sold on 8 January 2007
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 20 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA13 0HJ
← Back to All Properties