35, NORMANSFIELD, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX

CM6 1XA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£385,000+23.2%
Sold on 27 February 2025
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£312,500+27.6%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000+53.1%
Sold on 22 April 2014
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 26 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1