29, JUBILEE AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L14 3NB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£5,519
Last Sold Price
3 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-98.5%
Price Change
-£359,481 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£5,519-98.5%
Sold on 3 October 2025
Detached
-£359,481 from previous sale
Sale #3
£365,000+43.1%
Sold on 3 October 2025
Detached
+£110,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£254,995
Sold on 23 June 2016
Detached
Sale #1