Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SUNNINGDALE WAY, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK3 7SB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+66.7%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+14.3%
Sold on 21 March 2012
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
-8.7%
Sold on 8 September 2009
Terraced
-£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,995
+74.2%
Sold on 5 November 2003
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,995
Sold on 27 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK3 7SB
← Back to All Properties