14, BANCROFT FOLD, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK14 4UP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£46,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-60.3%
Price Change
-£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£46,000-60.3%
Sold on 18 June 1999
Detached
-£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000+17.2%
Sold on 2 July 1998
Detached
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,950
Sold on 9 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1