Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, JASMINE COURT, HAWTHORN ROAD, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 2UR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.4%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
-1.4%
Sold on 6 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£172,500
+28.7%
Sold on 8 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000
+3.1%
Sold on 30 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
-13.3%
Sold on 2 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 28 November 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 2UR
← Back to All Properties