Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, GRAFTON MEWS, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE
CH2 2AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+38.9%
Sold on 6 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+35.3%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 27 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 2AB
← Back to All Properties