Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, GROVE AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN5 9AY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+25.0%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000
-0.6%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500
+267.4%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 30 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN5 9AY
← Back to All Properties