Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45A, ADLINGTON ROAD, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 2BJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,675,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£273,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,675,000
+19.5%
Sold on 31 July 2025
Detached
+£273,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,402,000
Sold on 29 June 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 2BJ
← Back to All Properties