Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, ARNOLD STREET, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 9XT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,450
Last Sold Price
6 October 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.8%
Price Change
+£104,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£219,450
+90.8%
Sold on 6 October 2005
Terraced
+£104,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+55.5%
Sold on 24 January 2001
Terraced
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,950
Sold on 6 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 9XT
← Back to All Properties