Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HOWARD ROAD, BEACONSFIELD, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP9 2XT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,250
Last Sold Price
21 January 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£37,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£192,250
+24.0%
Sold on 21 January 2000
Semi-Detached
+£37,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 8 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP9 2XT
← Back to All Properties