Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, NORTHWAY, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY3 3PR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£168,000
+0.0%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000
+3.7%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Other
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,950
+0.0%
Sold on 6 June 2005
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,950
Sold on 3 June 2005
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY3 3PR
← Back to All Properties