Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LOWER FLAT, 84, OPHIR ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 9ET
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£133,000
+6.4%
Sold on 31 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£125,000
+8.7%
Sold on 4 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£114,950
+1.7%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000
+44.9%
Sold on 14 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+60.8%
Sold on 24 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 18 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 9ET
← Back to All Properties