Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, VALLEY ROAD, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 6YN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,500
Last Sold Price
10 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£57,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£307,500
+23.1%
Sold on 10 December 2018
Detached
+£57,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,700
-0.1%
Sold on 30 May 2007
Detached
-£250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 8 September 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 6YN
← Back to All Properties