Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, NAVIGATION DRIVE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE2 9TB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
-2.0%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
-2.4%
Sold on 4 March 2008
Detached
-£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,950
Sold on 31 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 9TB
← Back to All Properties