Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, TURING COURT, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP5 2BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£221,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.3%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£221,000
+47.3%
Sold on 3 October 2018
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
-4.9%
Sold on 28 November 2008
Terraced
-£7,695 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,695
Sold on 24 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP5 2BA
← Back to All Properties