Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MANSFIELD STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 5PR
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£29,611 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£430,000
+7.4%
Sold on 8 March 2024
Terraced
+£29,611 from previous sale
Sale #7
£400,389
+90.7%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Terraced
+£190,389 from previous sale
Sale #6
£210,000
+46.9%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Terraced
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,950
+77.6%
Sold on 4 May 2004
Terraced
+£62,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,500
+45.0%
Sold on 2 March 2001
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500
+85.0%
Sold on 24 July 1998
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 22 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 5PR
← Back to All Properties