Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, FULLER STREET, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 0JH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+14.3%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£174,950
+25.0%
Sold on 14 September 2018
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950
+33.3%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,950
+49.9%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
+£34,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 26 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 0JH
← Back to All Properties