Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
145, VALLEY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG5 3BG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.6%
Price Change
-£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£110,000
-27.6%
Sold on 24 January 2014
Semi-Detached
-£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£152,000
+6.7%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,500
+50.0%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+53.2%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 31 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 3BG
← Back to All Properties