37, TRAFALGAR COURT, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR30 2LX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£83,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£83,000+32.8%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500+18.0%
Sold on 31 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 12 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1