6, ST MARYS AVENUE, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN2 3LN

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£130,000+19.3%
Sold on 3 September 2020
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£109,000+3.8%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000+118.8%
Sold on 18 September 2009
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£48,000+5.8%
Sold on 14 February 2002
Terraced
+£2,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,350+20.9%
Sold on 31 May 2001
Terraced
+£7,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 7 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1