Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, GLENDALE, SWANLEY, SEVENOAKS, KENT
BR8 8TP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£510,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£510,000
+25.9%
Sold on 15 December 2025
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£405,000
+12.5%
Sold on 29 June 2020
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£360,000
+36.9%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£263,000
Sold on 19 December 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BR8 8TP
← Back to All Properties