Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 83, STRATFIELD HOUSE, BIRCHETT ROAD, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 1LW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£21,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£141,000
+17.5%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950
+44.5%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+15.4%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,950
Sold on 29 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 1LW
← Back to All Properties