58, LANGLEY AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG5 6NN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£230,000+19.2%
Sold on 16 March 2018
Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£193,000-6.3%
Sold on 6 November 2009
Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£206,000+39.2%
Sold on 1 August 2005
Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 22 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1