Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10C, ALBANY COURT, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 8LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,950
Last Sold Price
23 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.7%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£74,950
+78.7%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,950
+25.2%
Sold on 15 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 11 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 8LB
← Back to All Properties