Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, STUKELEY CLOSE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE2 8PT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+431.6%
Price Change
+£164,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£202,000
+431.6%
Sold on 6 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£164,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 14 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 8PT
← Back to All Properties