Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 50, BLOCK 2 THE HICKING BUILDING, QUEENS ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG2 3AN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£111,000
+5.7%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+43.8%
Sold on 2 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
-8.8%
Sold on 23 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 23 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 3AN
← Back to All Properties