Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, VICTOR ROAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 3JS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.1%
Price Change
+£131,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£415,000
+46.1%
Sold on 12 March 2007
Terraced
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£284,000
+94.5%
Sold on 10 April 2003
Terraced
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+102.8%
Sold on 5 May 1998
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 6 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 3JS
← Back to All Properties