Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, ACKROYD STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 8QY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,750
Last Sold Price
24 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.9%
Price Change
+£57,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,750
+48.9%
Sold on 24 March 2025
Terraced
+£57,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+4.0%
Sold on 3 March 2017
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,500
Sold on 14 September 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS27 8QY
← Back to All Properties