Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
163, STAMFORD ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL4 3NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.6%
Price Change
+£77,068 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£156,000
+97.6%
Sold on 12 August 2024
Terraced
+£77,068 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,932
+113.3%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Terraced
+£41,932 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 5 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL4 3NB
← Back to All Properties