23, GOODWIN HOUSE, CROXLEY VIEW, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD18 6PB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+356.5%
Price Change
+£164,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£210,000+356.5%
Sold on 4 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£164,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000+9.5%
Sold on 18 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1