Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, LINGFIELD ROAD, SEVENOAKS, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN15 8HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.6%
Price Change
+£191,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+87.6%
Sold on 7 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£191,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,500
+36.6%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 3 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN15 8HJ
← Back to All Properties