Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, KING STREET NORTH, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S41 9BA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£156,000
+48.6%
Sold on 3 October 2022
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+66.4%
Sold on 29 October 2015
Terraced
+£41,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,100
-5.8%
Sold on 3 September 2014
Terraced
-£3,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 17 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S41 9BA
← Back to All Properties