Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ALBERT ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG11 6QE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.3%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£430,000
+32.3%
Sold on 19 June 2025
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000
+21.5%
Sold on 25 May 2017
Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£267,500
+16.8%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,000
Sold on 6 August 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG11 6QE
← Back to All Properties