18, ST JAMES COURT, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA15 8FG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,500
Last Sold Price
19 January 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.4%
Price Change
-£20,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£132,500-13.4%
Sold on 19 January 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000+115.5%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000+29.1%
Sold on 4 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,995
Sold on 17 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1