Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HAZELBANK COURT, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT16 8PD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,500
Last Sold Price
20 July 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.9%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£242,500
+32.9%
Sold on 20 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£182,500
+17.7%
Sold on 27 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000
+30.8%
Sold on 22 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,500
+37.8%
Sold on 18 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+65.4%
Sold on 2 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 6 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT16 8PD
← Back to All Properties