Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE BRACKENS, LITTLEMOOR LANE, BOSTON, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE22 0TU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,500
Last Sold Price
5 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.1%
Price Change
+£90,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£317,500
+40.1%
Sold on 5 July 2019
Detached
+£90,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£226,700
-7.5%
Sold on 29 April 2013
Detached
-£18,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+375.7%
Sold on 4 September 2006
Detached
+£193,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 9 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE22 0TU
← Back to All Properties