Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, EVISON WAY, LOUTH, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN11 7PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£50,000
+37.0%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500
+10.6%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 1 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN11 7PE
← Back to All Properties