Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, MALTA ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB1 3PZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£378,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.1%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£378,000
+45.1%
Sold on 7 December 2016
Terraced
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,500
+15.0%
Sold on 20 July 2012
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£226,500
Sold on 18 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB1 3PZ
← Back to All Properties