46, SPRINGWELL ROAD, BOOTLE, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L20 6LZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£139,950
Last Sold Price
27 August 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.3%
Price Change
+£79,955 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£139,950+133.3%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£79,955 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,995+4.3%
Sold on 2 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£2,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500+1.8%
Sold on 21 November 1997
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 20 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1