Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, MINTO STREET, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL7 9DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+333.3%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+333.3%
Sold on 14 January 2026
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000
+33.3%
Sold on 1 May 2014
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 19 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL7 9DA
← Back to All Properties